Juniorki

 

    Juniorka sezon 2021/2022       Wynik w setach I II III IV V
    Finał wojewódzki                    
Data Nr meczu Gospodarz   Gość      
 04.02.2022   Piątek     Gospodarz: Gdyńska Akademia Siatkówki                        
  1 Gdyńska Akademia Siatkówki 1 4 Wieżyca Stężyca Politechnika Gdańska  0 3 15 25 18 25 20 25        
  2 Akademia Siatkówki Trefl Gdańsk 2 3 Gedania Gdańsk  3 1 25 22 21 25 25 13 25 20    
  05.02.2022   Sobota                              
  3 Akademia Siatkówki Trefl Gdańsk 2 4 Wieżyca Stężyca Politechnika Gdańska  0 3 19 25 13 25 20 25        
  4 Gedania Gdańsk 3 1 Gdyńska Akademia Siatkówki  1 3 18 25 22 25 26 24 21 25    
  06.02.2022   Niedziela                              
  5 Wieżyca Stężyca Politechnika Gdańska 4 3 Gedania Gdańsk  3 2 25 12 18 25 16 25 25 19 15 10
  6 Gdyńska Akademia Siatkówki 1 2 Akademia Siatkówki Trefl Gdańsk  3 2 17 25 25 22 25 9 16 25 15 11

 

MIEJSCE

ZESPOŁY

PUNKTY

SETY +

SETY -

PKT +

PKT -

SETY +/-

PKT +/-

1

Wieżyca Stężyca Politechnika Gdańska

6

9

2

249

196

4,5

1,270408163

2

Gdyńska Akademia Siatkówki

5

6

6

250

254

1

0,9842519685

3

Akademia Siatkówki Trefl Gdańsk

4

5

7

240

253

0,7142857143

0,9486166008

4

Gedania Gdańsk

3

4

9

258

294

0,4444444444

0,8775510204

 

    Juniorka sezon 2021/2022       Wynik w setach I II III IV V
    I runda                    
Data Nr meczu Gospodarz   Gość      
03.10.2021   I Termin                              
  1 Gdyńska Akademia Siatkówki 1 8 MKS Olimpijczyk Gdańsk  3  0  25  9  25  6 25   9        
20.10.2021 2 Akademia Siatkówki Trefl Gdańsk 2 7 Gedania Gdańsk  3  16 25  26  24  25  22  25  20     
  3 Golden Orzeł Malbork 3 6 Alpat Gdynia  3  0  25 19   25  25 12         
  4 Wieżyca Politechnika Gdańska 4 5 PAUZA                        
10.10.2021   II Termin                              
  5 MKS Olimpijczyk Gdańsk 8 5 PAUZA                        
  6 Alpat Gdynia 6 4 Wieżyca Politechnika Gdańska 0 3 9 25 7 25 23 25        
  7 Gedania Gdańsk 7 3 Golden Orzeł Malbork 3 0 25 13 25 22 25 9        
11.11.2021 8 Gdyńska Akademia Siatkówki 1 Akademia Siatkówki Trefl Gdańsk  1 3 25 22 22 25 15 25  27  29    
17.10.2021   III Termin                              
  9 Akademia Siatkówki Trefl Gdańsk  2  8 MKS Olimpijczyk Gdańsk   3  0 25  11  25  25  11         
  10 Golden Orzeł Malbork Gdyńska Akademia Siatkówki  0 14  25  12  25  25  25         
13.10.2021 11 Wieżyca Politechnika Gdańska Gedania Gdańsk   0  3  16 25  24  26  11  25         
  12 PAUZA Alpat Gdynia                         
24.10.2021   IV Termin                              
  13 MKS Olimpijczyk Gdańsk   8  6 Alpat Gdynia   3 25  19  26  24  13  25  17       
  14 Gedania Gdańsk  PAUZA                        
  15 Gdyńska Akademia Siatkówki Wieżyca Politechnika Gdańska   3  0  25 23  25  20  25  13         
 26.10.2021 16 Akademia Siatkówki Trefl Gdańsk Golden Orzeł Malbork  3  0  25  19  25  16 25  19         
07.11.2021   V Termin                              
  17 Golden Orzeł Malbork  3 MKS Olimpijczyk Gdańsk  3 25  25  12  25         
 08.11.2021 18 Wieżyca Politechnika Gdańska  Akademia Siatkówki Trefl Gdańsk  1  25 11 12 25  17 25  22 25    
  19  PAUZA Gdyńska Akademia Siatkówki                        
  20  Alpat Gdynia  Gedania Gdańsk  3  6  25  9  25  8 25         
14.11.2021   VI Termin                              
  21  MKS Olimpijczyk Gdańsk  8 Gedania Gdańsk  0 25  25  12  25         
  22  Gdyńska Akademia Siatkówki   Alpat Gdynia  3 25  25  25         
  23  Akademia Siatkówki Trefl Gdańsk  PAUZA                        
  24  Golden Orzeł Malbork  Wieżyca Politechnika Gdańska  3 25  22  25  22  17  25  25  17     
21.11.2021   VII Termin                              
  25 Wieżyca Politechnika Gdańska 4 MKS Olimpijczyk Gdańsk  3  0  25  9  25  13  25  8        
  26 PAUZA Golden Orzeł Malbork                        
  27 Alpat Gdynia Akademia Siatkówki Trefl Gdańsk  0 25  25  25         
  28 Gedania Gdańsk Gdyńska Akademia Siatkówki 2 3 25 17 15 25 20 25 25 21 11 15
                                   
                                   
    II Runda                              
28.11.2021   VIII Termin                              
  29 MKS Olimpijczyk Gdańsk Gdyńska Akademia Siatkówki 0 3  3 25 12 25 7 25        
  30 Gedania Gdańsk Akademia Siatkówki Trefl Gdańsk 1 3 28 30 25 20 19 25 17 25    
  31 Alpat Gdynia Golden Orzeł Malbork 0 3 15 25 13 25 14 25        
  32 PAUZA Wieżyca Politechnika Gdańska                        
05.12.2021   IX Termin                              
  33 PAUZA MKS Olimpijczyk Gdańsk                        
  34 Wieżyca Politechnika Gdańska Alpat Gdynia  3 0 25 4 25 9 25 8        
  35 Golden Orzeł Malbork Gedania Gdańsk 3 17 25 12 25 26 24 19 25    
  36 Akademia Siatkówki Trefl Gdańsk Gdyńska Akademia Siatkówki  0 3 17 25 19 25 23 25        
12.12.2021   X Termin                              
  37 MKS Olimpijczyk Gdańsk Akademia Siatkówki Trefl Gdańsk   0 3 8 25 3 25 4 25        
  38 Gdyńska Akademia Siatkówki Golden Orzeł Malbork  3 0 25 14 25 18 25 13        
  39 Gedania Gdańsk Wieżyca Politechnika Gdańska   1 3 20 25 12 25 25 16 21 25    
  40 Alpat Gdynia PAUZA                        
19.12.2021   XI Termin                              
  41 Alpat Gdynia MKS Olimpijczyk Gdańsk   3 0 25 13 26 24 25 18        
  42 PAUZA Gedania Gdańsk                         
  43 Wieżyca Politechnika Gdańska Gdyńska Akademia Siatkówki   1 3 24 26 21 25 25 21 20 25    
  44 Golden Orzeł Malbork Akademia Siatkówki Trefl Gdańsk   0 3 20 25 14 25 20 25        
09.01.20212   XII Termin                              
  45 MKS Olimpijczyk Gdańsk Golden Orzeł Malbork  0 3 15 25 14 25 10 25        
  46 Akademia Siatkówki Trefl Gdańsk Wieżyca Politechnika Gdańska   3 2 25 20 16 25 25 27 25 21 15 9
  47 Gdyńska Akademia Siatkówki PAUZA                        
  48 Gedania Gdańsk Alpat Gdynia 0 25 4 25 13 25 13        
16.01.2022   XIII Termin                              
  49 Gedania Gdańsk MKS Olimpijczyk Gdańsk   3 0 25 8 25 7 25 10        
  50 Alpat Gdynia Gdyńska Akademia Siatkówki   0 3 4 25 6 25 9 25        
  51 PAUZA Akademia Siatkówki Trefl Gdańsk                         
  52 Wieżyca Politechnika Gdańska Golden Orzeł Malbork  3 1 25 10 25 20 21 25 25 23    
23.01.2022   XIV Termin                              
  53 MKS Olimpijczyk Gdańsk Wieżyca Politechnika Gdańska   0 3 7 25 7 25 13  25        
  54 Golden Orzeł Malbork PAUZA                        
  55 Akademia Siatkówki Trefl Gdańsk Alpat Gdynia   3 0 25 18 25 11 25 7        
  56   Gdyńska Akademia Siatkówki Gedania Gdańsk   3 0 25 17 25 23 25 20        

 

 

 

MIEJSCE

ZESPOŁY

PUNKTY

SETY +

SETY -

PKT +

PKT -

SETY +/-

PKT +/-

1

Gdyńska Akademia Siatkówki

32

34

6

964

641

5,666666667

1,503900156

2

Akademia Siatkówki Trefl Gdańsk

32

33

9

994

730

3,666666667

1,361643836
3

Gedania Gdańsk

22

26

16

964

732

1,625

1,316939891

4

 Stężyca Politechnika Gdańska

19

23

20

948

805

1,15

1,177639752

 

5

Golden Orzeł Malbork

15

17

22

782

803

0,7727272727

0,9738480697

6

Alpat Gdynia

3

4

33

452

894

0,1212121212

0,5055928412

7

MKS Olimpijczyk Gdańsk

3

3

34

412

911

0,08823529412

0,4522502744